Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 14 vs. C Black Hoops (Jamboree) # @ Barnesville, GA TBA
  C Black Hoops Jamboree
Sat. 21 vs. C Black Hoops Jamboree # @ Atlanta, GA TBA
  C Black Hoops Jamboree
Sun. 29 at University of West Alabama Livingston, AL (Scrimmage) # TBA
  scrimmage
 
November
Thu. 2 Talladega Prep Final W, 77-62
Thu. 9 Itawamba Community College Final W, 78-67
Fri. 10 East Georgia State College Final W, 77-64
Sat. 11 Central Georgia Technical College Final W, 81-66
  Southland International Classic
Thu. 16 at Wallace Community College-Selma Final W, 91-86
Sat. 18 Lurleen B. Wallace Community College Final W, 91-79
Mon. 27 at East Mississippi Community College Final W, 71-63
Thu. 30 at Jones College Final W, 80-70
 
December
Mon. 4 at Chattahoochee Valley Community College ^ Final W, 70-64
Mon. 11 Wallace Community College-Selma Final W, 105-83
Thu. 14 at Lurleen B. Wallace Community College Final W, 94-71
Sat. 16 Jones College Final W, 72-64
Thu. 28 vs. Baltimore City Community College @ Melbourne, FL Final W, 98-85
Fri. 29 vs. Ancilla College @ Melbourne, FL Final W, 105-103
Sat. 30 at Eastern Florida State College Final L, 87-71
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
 
January
Tue. 9 Southern Union State Community College * ^ Final W, 68-58
Sat. 13 at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * ^ Final W, 79-75
Thu. 18 Lawson State Community College * ^ Final W, 92-57
Mon. 22 at Marion Military Institute * ^ Final L, 79-69
Thu. 25 Gadsden State Community College * ^ Final W, 90-84
Sat. 27 Chattahoochee Valley Community College Final W, 85-73
Mon. 29 at Bevill State Community College * ^ Final W, 100-86
 
February
Thu. 1 Snead State Community College * ^ Final W, 83-73
Mon. 5 at Southern Union State Community College * ^ Final L, 85-79
Sat. 10 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * ^ Final W, 77-67
Mon. 12 at Snead State Community College * ^ Final L, 96-91
Thu. 15 at Lawson State Community College * ^ Final W, 92-76
Mon. 19 Marion Military Institute * ^ Final W, 81-68
Thu. 22 at Gadsden State Community College * ^ Final W, 91-81
Mon. 26 Bevill State Community College * ^ Final W, 92-77
 
March
Wed. 7 Lurleen B. Wallace Community College Final W, 77-73
Thu. 8 at Coastal Alabama - North * Final L, 103-96
 
October
Sun. 7 at Tallahassee Community College (Jamboree) # TBA
  vs. USC Salkehatchie @ Neutral 1:00 PM
  Southeastern Jamboree
Sat. 20 at C Black Hoops - Lake Point, GA (Jamboree) # TBA
Sat. 27 at East Central Community College (Jamboree) # TBA
 
November
Mon. 5 at Itawamba Community College Final W, 71-67
Thu. 8 Albany Technical College Final W, 82-58
Fri. 9 Central Georgia Technical College Final W, 91-87
  Tuscaloosa, AL
Thu. 15 Coastal Alabama - North Final W, 104-87
Sat. 17 vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College @ Andalusia Final W, 73-59
Mon. 19 East Mississippi Community College Final W, 90-84
Thu. 29 Wallace Community College-Selma Final W, 74-55
 
December
Tue. 4 at Coastal Alabama - North Final L, 77-75
Sat. 8 Lurleen B. Wallace Community College Final W, 81-53
Thu. 13 at Wallace Community College-Selma Final W, 61-49
Sat. 29 at South Georgia Technical College 1:00 PM
Sun. 30 vs. St. Petersburg College @ South Georgia Tech 11:00 AM
 
January
Thu. 3 at Northwest Florida State College 7:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 4 at Chipola College 7:00 PM
Tue. 8 Southern Union State Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * ^ 4:00 PM
Mon. 14 Snead State Community College * 7:30 PM
Thu. 17 Marion Military Institute * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Chattahoochee Valley Community College 4:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Lawson State Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
Thu. 24 Gadsden State Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
Mon. 28 at Bevill State Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Chattahoochee Valley Community College 4:00 PM
Mon. 4 at Southern Union State Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
Sat. 9 Wallace State Community College-Hanceville * ^ 4:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Snead State Community College * 7:30 PM
Thu. 14 at Marion Military Institute * ^ 7:00 PM
Mon. 18 Lawson State Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
Thu. 21 at Gadsden State Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
Mon. 25 Bevill State Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event